F***a won on Mega Slots ৳5,50,000 Currently in Live Baccarat 2,345 Players Online Crash Game Multiplier ×148 Done! New Game: Sweet Bonanza XMas Joined Got H***b in a Fishing Game ৳99,500 Dragon Tiger Live — Odds 1.95 Slots Tournament Live — Prize Pool ৳20,00,000 F***a won on Mega Slots ৳5,50,000 Currently in Live Baccarat 2,345 Players Online Crash Game Multiplier ×148 Done! New Game: Sweet Bonanza XMas Joined Got H***b in a Fishing Game ৳99,500 Dragon Tiger Live — Odds 1.95 Slots Tournament Live — Prize Pool ৳20,00,000
3,500+ Games in One Place

101 Bingo Popular Games — Slots, Live Casino, and Everything in Between

The best games from the world's top developers are now at your fingertips. Crash, fishing, slots, baccarat, roulette — play whatever you're in the mood for.

97% Payout Rate Mobile Optimized RNG Certified
🎰
1,800+
Slot Games
🃏
480+
Live Tables
🚀
320+
Crash Games
🎣
240+
Fishing Games
101 bingo

Choose Your Game Type

Hundreds of games in every category — pick what suits you

🎰
Slot Games
1,800+ Games
Megaways, Classic, Free Spins — All Types of Slots
🃏
Live Casino
480+ Tables
Baccarat, Roulette, Blackjack, Dragon Tiger
🚀
Crash Games
320+ Games
Aviator, JetX, Crash — Thrilling Multipliers
🎣
Fishing Games
240+ Games
Fish Hunter, Ocean King — The Fun of Team-Based Hunting
🎲
Table Games
380+ Games
Poker, Teen Patti, Sic Bo, Rummy
🎱
Lottery & Bingo
180+ Games
Keno, Virtual Sports, Bingo Ball
Live Jackpot Pool
৳3,48,26,550
Play any slot or crash game and you're automatically in the jackpot pool. The next winner could be you.
Get Started Now

Most Popular Right Now

The games 101 Bingo players are enjoying the most right now

All Games 🎰 Slots 🃏 Live 🚀 Crash 🎣 Fishing 🎲 Table
🎰
🔥 HOT
Sweet Bonanza
RTP 96.5% 4,320
🚀
LIVE
Aviator
RTP 97% 8,760
🃏
LIVE
Speed Baccarat
RTP 98.9% 2,980
🐉
⭐ TOP
Dragon Tiger
RTP 96.3% 3,540
💎
✨ NEW
Gates of Olympus
RTP 96.5% 5,120
🎣
🔥 HOT
Ocean King 3
RTP 95.8% 1,870
🌙
⭐ TOP
Starlight Princess
RTP 96.5% 3,680
🎱
✨ NEW
Crazy Time
RTP 96.1% 6,240
101 bingo

This Week's Featured Game

The most talked-about game among 101 Bingo players right now

Weekly Top Game Rankings

🚀 Aviator8,760 Players
🎰 Sweet Bonanza6,430 Players
🎱 Crazy Time6,240 Players
💎 Gates of Olympus5,120 Players
🃏 Speed Baccarat4,980 Players
🎰 Sweet Bonanza XMas4,320 Players
🐉 Dragon Tiger3,540 Players
Tournament in Progress

Join this week's slots tournament — total prize pool ৳20,00,000. Just log in daily and you're automatically entered.

Pragmatic Play
Evolution Gaming
Microgaming
Playtech
NetEnt
Spribe
Play'n GO
Yggdrasil
Hacksaw
Push Gaming
Pragmatic Play
Evolution Gaming
Microgaming
Playtech
NetEnt
Spribe
Play'n GO
Yggdrasil
Hacksaw
Push Gaming
101 bingo

101 Bingo Popular Games — The Choice of Bangladeshi Players

Interest in online gaming across Bangladesh continues to grow. 101 Bingo has become the go-to choice especially among younger players — those who game on their phones while watching cricket, or unwind with an online casino after a long day at work. The main reasons are the variety of games on offer, platform security, and seamless support for local Bangladeshi payment methods.

101 Bingo has over 3,500 games in total. If you're wondering where to start or which games give you the best shot — this page has your answer. We've broken everything down by category so you can find the right fit for your taste and budget.

Slot Games — The Home of the Biggest Jackpots

101 Bingo hosts over 1,800 slot games. Pragmatic Play titles like Sweet Bonanza, Gates of Olympus, and Starlight Princess are among the most played in Bangladesh, thanks to their free spin features, multipliers, and the potential for big jackpot wins.

Megaways slots are a step up in complexity but come with far greater winning potential. The engine changes the number of paylines on every spin — sometimes generating over 50,000 ways to win. Big Bass Bonanza and Megaways are popular examples of this type.

Beginners are better off starting with classic 3-reel slots. They're straightforward, easy to understand, and generally offer higher RTP. You can try any slot for free in demo mode on 101 Bingo before playing for real.

Crash Games — Bangladesh's New Favourite

Aviator has become 101 Bingo's most popular game over the past two years. A plane climbs as the multiplier rises from ×1 to ×100 or beyond — but it can crash at any moment. The decision of when to cash out is entirely yours.

Strategy matters in this game. Many experienced players place two bets simultaneously — one set to auto cash out at a low multiplier (×1.5–×2), and another left to ride for a higher multiplier. This approach keeps small wins coming steadily while leaving the door open for a big payout.

Live Casino — Real Dealers, Real Experience

Evolution Gaming's live casino games are available directly on 101 Bingo. In Speed Baccarat, each round wraps up in just 25 seconds — making it a favourite among players who prefer a fast-paced experience. Crazy Time is a game show format featuring a live host, a giant spinning wheel, and bonus rounds where multipliers of up to ×20,000 are possible.

Teen Patti and Andar Bahar are especially relevant for players from Bangladesh and the Indian subcontinent, as they are online versions of traditional card games from the region. At 101 Bingo, these games feature Bengali-speaking live dealers.

Fishing Games — Group Fun & Big Rewards

Fishing games are relatively new to Bangladesh but are quickly gaining popularity. In games like Ocean King 3 and Fish Hunter, you shoot fish in an underwater world, with each fish carrying a different point value — bigger fish mean bigger rewards. Some games include boss characters that can trigger a jackpot when defeated. It's fundamentally a game of skill — the sharper your focus and strategy, the better your chances of winning.

101 bingo

What You Should Know Before Choosing a Game

RTP (Return to Player) is a game's long-term payout percentage. An RTP of 96% means you can expect an average return of ৳96 for every ৳100 wagered. On 101 Bingo, the RTP for every game is clearly displayed in the game's info button.

Volatility, or variance, also matters. High-variance games pay out less often but deliver bigger wins; low-variance games offer smaller but more frequent payouts. Choose based on your budget and how patient you are.

One of 101 Bingo's biggest advantages is Demo Mode — nearly every game can be tried for free. Get a feel for any new game in demo before playing with real money. It's a simple way to avoid unnecessary losses.

One last thing — games are meant to be fun. 101 Bingo always encourages responsible gaming. Set a budget for yourself, stick to it, and treat gaming as entertainment. To learn more, Responsible Gaming View page.

Questions About Popular Games

What Players Want to Know

101 Bingo operates under a licence from an international gaming authority. All games on the platform are regularly audited by independent third parties, with RNG certification maintained throughout. Transactions are protected by 256-bit SSL encryption, keeping your personal and financial information fully secure. With over 800,000 registered players and a consistent track record of successful withdrawals, 101 Bingo's credibility speaks for itself. To learn more, About Us Visit the page.

Yes, 101 Bingo offers self-exclusion and temporary account suspension. From the "Responsible Gaming" section of your account dashboard, you can suspend your account yourself for 7 days, 30 days, or 6 months. For a permanent closure, email support@101bingo.net — the support team will process it within 24 hours. During any suspension period, you will not be able to log in and will not receive any marketing communications.
বাংলা